Find Your Bus Route

Bus Drivers Wanted!

Apply Here!

Questions about applying? Contact Gina Stevens in Transportation at 425-837-6327or StevensR@issaquah.wednet.edu.

Attention Parents and Students

Routes will continue to be adjusted as necessary to accommodate the capacity of buses on their runs. Parents will be notified any time schedule changes are necessary by email, phone, or paper notification.

Activity Routes can be found at the bottom of this page. These routes make general stops. Please find a route that has a stop closest to your residence.

Questions?

Call Transportation at 425-837-6333.

2021-2022 School Bus Handbook for Students and Parents


E-LINK login procedure: Username/Password:

  • Username: studentfirstname.studentlastname (ex: jennifer.lang)
    • A student with more than one first or last name, the system will put a space between the names for login (ex: jennifer.lang smith)
  • Password: Student's date of birth: MMDDYYYY (ex: 03152015 - no dashes or periods)

Click here to access Elink to look up your student’s bus route information

Once logged in, click "students" from the menu at the top:

1 - Password Retrieval

Click "View My Students"

2 - Students-Home

Click your student:

Bus information will display. Parent also have the option to print a PDF version of routes.

3 - My Students

Activity Routes

Cougar Mountain Middle School/Ringdall Campus Activity Routes

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE RINGDALL MS
4:25 pm ORIGIN RINGDALL MS
4:30 pm (stop) NEWCASTLE WAY @ 129TH AVE SE @ MEDICAL BLDG @ BENCHES - NO X-ING
4:36 pm (stop) 132ND PL SE @ NEWCASTLE COMMONS DR
4:39 pm (stop) NEWCASTLE GOLF CLUB RD @ 134TH AVE SE
4:40 pm (stop)  COAL CREEK PKY SE@SE 84TH WAY - EDA ROUTE PULL THRU LIGHT/BLOCK INTERSECTION
4:44 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 26TH ST (STONEGATE)
4:45 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 17TH ST (WINDSTONE/NW CORNER)
4:50 pm (stop) COAL CREEK PKWY SE @ SE 91ST ST 50' BEFORE LIGHT (STOP IN RIGHT TURN LANE)
4:57 pm (stop) FOREST DR SE@156TH AVE SE - NO X-ING
5:02 pm (stop) SE COUGAR MTN WAY@164TH AVE SE - NO X-ING
5:07 pm END COUGAR RIDGE ES

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE RINGDALL MS
5:20 pm ORIGIN RINGDALL MS
5:25 pm (stop) NEWCASTLE WAY @ 129TH AVE SE @ MEDICAL BLDG
5:31 PM (stop) 132ND PL SE @ NEWCASTLE COMMONS DR
5:34 pm (stop) NEWCASTLE GOLF CLUB RD @ 134TH AVE SE
5:35 pm (stop)  COAL CREEK PKY SE@SE 84TH WAY - EDA ROUTE PULL THRU LIGHT/BLOCK INTERSECTION
5:39 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 26TH ST (STONEGATE)
5:40 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 17TH ST (WINDSTONE/NW CORNER)
5:45 pm (stop) COAL CREEK PKWY SE @ SE 91ST ST 50' BEFORE LIGHT (STOP IN RIGHT TURN LANE)
5:52 pm (stop) FOREST DR SE@156TH AVE SE - NO X-ING
5:57 pm END SE COUGAR MTN WAY@164TH AVE SE - NO X-ING
6:02 pm END COUGAR RIDGE ES

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm ORIGIN RINGDALL MS
4:42 pm (stop) 11414/11425 164TH AVE SE
4:42 pm (stop) 16627 SE MAY VALLEY RD
4:43 pm (stop) 17227 SE May Valley Rd
4:44 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 176TH AVE SE
4:54 pm (stop) SHANGRILA WAY NW @ MOUNTAIN VIEW LN NW
4:55 pm (stop) 341 SHANGRILA WAY NW @ STAIRCASE 2
4:58 pm (stop) RENTON ISS RD SE @ SE 95TH ST / PULL OFF
5:01 pm (stop) RENTON ISSAQUAH RD SE @ 190TH AVE SE

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN RINGDALL MS
5:37 pm (stop) 11414/11425 164TH AVE SE
5:37 pm (stop) 16627 SE MAY VALLEY RD
5:38 pm (stop) 17227 SE May Valley Rd
5:39 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 176TH AVE SE
5:49 pm (stop) SHANGRILA WAY NW @ MOUNTAIN VIEW LN NW
5:50 pm (stop) 341 SHANGRILA WAY NW @ STAIRCASE 2
5:54 pm (stop) RENTON ISS RD SE @ SE 95TH ST / PULL OFF
5:57 pm END RENTON ISSAQUAH RD SE @ 190TH AVE SE

Route Map

IHS/IMS Activity Routes

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:42 pm (stop) SE COUGAR MTN WAY@ 164TH AVE SE
4:46 pm (stop) LAKEMONT BLVD SE @ FOREST DR SE
4:56 pm END 132ND PL SE @ NEWCASTLE COMMONS DR

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
5:37 pm (stop) SE COUGAR MTN WAY@ 164TH AVE SE
5:41 pm (stop) LAKEMONT BLVD SE @ FOREST DR SE
5:51 pm END 132ND PL SE @ NEWCASTLE COMMONS DR

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:35 pm (stop) SE 58TH ST @ 232ND AVE SE
4:36 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST@232ND AVE SE
4:36 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST @ 229TH AVE SE
4:38 pm (stop) 22500 SE 56TH ST (PARK HILLS CONDO)
4:41 pm (stop) SE BLACK NUGGET RD No Intersection
4:43 pm (stop) 23420 SE BLK NUGGET RD N/SIDE
4:50 pm (stop) ISS PINE LK RD SE @ SE 44TH ST
4:53 pm (stop) 4425 ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE
4:53 pm (stop) ISS PINE LK RD SE @ SE 47TH WAY (UPLANDS)
4:53 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@236TH AVE SE (ASPEN GLEN)
4:54 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST @ 233RD AVE SE
4:54 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@229TH PL SE(CAMBRIA)
4:55 pm END 230TH WAY SE @ SE 45TH CT

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
5:37 pm (stop) SE 58TH ST @ 232ND AVE SE
5:38 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST@232ND AVE SE
5:39 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST @ 229TH AVE SE
5:41 pm (stop) 22500 SE 56TH ST (PARK HILLS CONDO)
5:43 pm (stop) SE BLACK NUGGET RD No Intersection
5:45 pm (stop) 23420 SE BLK NUGGET RD N/SIDE
5:53 pm (stop) ISS PINE LK RD SE @ SE 44TH ST
5:55 pm (stop) 4425 ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE
5:55 pm (stop) ISS PINE LK RD SE @ SE 47TH WAY (UPLANDS)
5:56 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@236TH AVE SE (ASPEN GLEN)
5:56 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST @ 233RD AVE SE
5:57 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@229TH PL SE(CAMBRIA)
5:58 pm END 230TH WAY SE @ SE 45TH CT

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:26 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH MS
4:36 pm (stop) PRESTON STORE
4:41 pm (stop) HIGHPOINT EXIT 20 N SIDE I-90

Wednesday

5:20 PM ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
5:27 PM (stop) ISSAQUAH MS
5:38 PM (stop) PRESTON STORE
5:43 PM (stop) HIGHPOINT EXIT 20 N SIDE I-90

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:25 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH MS
4:32 pm (stop) MOUNTAIN PARK BLVD SW @ MOUNTAINSIDE DR SW
4:34 pm (stop) MT OLYMPUS DR NW@ARIES PL NW
4:35 pm (stop) 601 12TH AVE NW

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
5:21 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH MS
5:28 pm (stop) MOUNTAIN PARK BLVD SW @ MOUNTAINSIDE DR SW
5:30 pm (stop) MT OLYMPUS DR NW@ARIES PL NW
5:31 pm (stop) 601 12TH AVE NW

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm
ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:25 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH MS
4:39 pm (stop) W LAKE SAMMAMISH PKWY SE @ 188TH AVE SE
4:43 pm (stop) SUNSET ES
4:47 pm (stop) SE 43RD ST @161ST AVE SE
4:50 pm (stop) COUGAR RIDGE ES No Intersection
4:52 pm (stop) LAKEMONT BLVD SE@ OVERLOOK APTS
4:59 pm (stop) 164TH AVE SE@SE 43RD ST
5:00 pm (stop) SE NEWPORT WAY@SE 42ND PL
5:02 pm (stop) 18305 SE NEWPORT WAY
5:03 pm (stop) NW VILLAGE PARK DR @ ALPEN GLOW PL NW
5:06 pm (stop) 18193 NW VILLAGE PK DR
5:08 pm (stop) VILLAGE PARK DR SE @ SE 55TH ST
5:08 pm (stop) 5419 VILLAGE PK DR SE (OVERLOOK APTS)
5:13 pm (stop) SE NEWPORT WAY @ SE 54TH ST
5:14 pm (stop) 2290 NEWPORT WAY NW
5:14 pm END NEWPORT WAY NW @ NW OAKCREST DR

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH MS
5:34 pm (stop) W LAKE SAMMAMISH PKWY SE @ 188TH AVE SE
5:38 pm (stop) SUNSET ES
5:42 pm (stop) SE 43RD ST @161ST AVE SE
5:45 pm (stop) COUGAR RIDGE ES No Intersection
5:47 pm (stop) LAKEMONT BLVD SE@ OVERLOOK APTS
5:54 pm (stop) 164TH AVE SE@SE 43RD ST
5:55 pm (stop) SE NEWPORT WAY@SE 42ND PL
5:57 pm (stop) 18305 SE NEWPORT WAY
5:58 pm (stop) NW VILLAGE PARK DR @ ALPEN GLOW PL NW
6:01 pm (stop) 18193 NW VILLAGE PK DR
6:03 pm (stop) VILLAGE PARK DR SE @ SE 55TH ST
6:03 pm (stop) 5419 VILLAGE PK DR SE (OVERLOOK APTS)
6:08 pm (stop) SE NEWPORT WAY @ SE 54TH ST
6:09 pm (stop) 2290 NEWPORT WAY NW
6:09 pm END NEWPORT WAY NW @ NW OAKCREST DR

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:37 pm (stop) SHANGRILA WAY NW @ NW BOULDER WAY DR
4:38 pm (stop) SHANGRILA WAY NW@SUMMERHILL RDG DR NW
4:39 pm (stop) 341 SHANGRILA WAY NW @ STAIRCASE 2

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
5:32 pm (stop) SHANGRILA WAY NW @ NW BOULDER WAY DR
5:33 pm (stop) SHANGRILA WAY NW@SUMMERHILL RDG DR NW
5:34 PM (stop) 341 SHANGRILA WAY NW @ STAIRCASE 2

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:25 pm
ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
4:25 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH MS
4:31 pm (stop) NE DISCOVERY DR @ 6TH AVE NE PULL OFF
4:32 pm (stop) 8TH AVE NE @ END OF FIRST APT COMPLEX
4:33 pm (stop) NE DISCOVERY DRIVE @ CHELSEA AVE NE
4:35 pm (stop) 10th AVE NE @ NE FALLS DR
4:36 pm (stop) 1693 NE FALLS DR
4:38 pm (stop) HIGHLANDS DR NE @ NE KOUSA ST
4:40 pm (stop) SE ISS FALL CTY RD @ SE SUMMERHILL LN

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH HS
5:20 pm ORIGIN ISSAQUAH MS
5:33 pm (stop) NE DISCOVERY DR @ 6TH AVE NE PULL OFF
5:34 pm (stop) 8TH AVE NE @ END OF FIRST APT COMPLEX
5:35 pm (stop) NE DISCOVERY DRIVE @ CHELSEA AVE NE
5:37 pm (stop) 10th AVE NE @ NE FALLS DR
5:38 pm (stop) 1693 NE FALLS DR
5:40 pm (stop) HIGHLANDS DR NE @ NE KOUSA ST
5:42 pm (stop) SE ISS FALL CTY RD @ SE SUMMERHILL LN

Route Map

Liberty/Maywood Activity Routes

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
4:28 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
4:37 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 186TH AVE SE
    XING OKAY
4:37 pm (stop) 18703 SE MAY VALLEY RD 
    EDA STOP
4:37 pm (stop) 19225 SE MAY VALLEY RD
4:38 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ SE 127TH ST
    SNOW STOP
4:40 pm (stop) SE 135TH ST @ 209TH AVE SE
4:42 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 217TH AVE SE
4:43 pm (stop) 17525 ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE
4:44 pm   SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 223RD AVE SE
    DO NOT BLOCK INTRSCT Stop by Gazebo
4:48 pm   ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE @ SE 132ND WAY

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
5:23 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
5:32 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 186TH AVE SE
    XING OKAY
5:32 pm (stop) 18703 SE MAY VALLEY RD 
    EDA STOP
5:32 pm (stop) 19225 SE MAY VALLEY RD
5:33 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ SE 127TH ST
    SNOW STOP
5:35 pm (stop) SE 135TH ST @ 209TH AVE SE
5:37 pm (stop) SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 217TH AVE SE
5:38 pm (stop) 17525 ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE
5:39 pm   SE MAY VALLEY RD @ 223RD AVE SE
    DO NOT BLOCK INTRSCT Stop by Gazebo
5:43 pm   ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE @ SE 132ND WAY

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
4:29 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
4:47 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@SE 156TH ST (PULL OFF)
4:47 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@ SE 160TH PL
4:52 pm (stop) 15900 - 227TH AVE SE
4:56 pm (stop) 17808 CEDAR GROVE RD SE
4:57 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@SE 169TH ST(PULL OFF)
4:58 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@ORANGE CONE 200' B4 LKS
5:03 pm (stop) ISS HOBART RD@252ND AVE SE
5:05 pm (stop) 17525 ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
5:24 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
5:44 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@SE 156TH ST (PULL OFF)
5:45 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@ SE 160TH PL
5:49 pm (stop) 15900 - 227TH AVE SE
5:53 pm (stop) 17808 CEDAR GROVE RD SE
5:55 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@SE 169TH ST(PULL OFF)
5:56 pm (stop) CEDAR GROVE RD SE@ORANGE CONE 200' B4 LKS
6:00 pm (stop) ISS HOBART RD@252ND AVE SE
6:02 pm (stop) 17525 ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
4:29 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
4:45 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE @ TIGER MT STORE
4:46 pm (stop) 24405 SE MIRRORMONT BLVD
4:47 pm (stop) 24622 SE MIRRORMONT DR
4:49 pm (stop) SE MIRRORMONT DR @ 256TH AVE SE
4:51 pm (stop) TIGER MTN RD SE@SE 152ND ST

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
5:24 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
5:40 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH HOBART RD SE @ TIGER MT STORE
5:41 pm (stop) 24405 SE MIRRORMONT BLVD
5:42 pm (stop) 24622 SE MIRRORMONT DR
5:44 pm (stop) SE MIRRORMONT DR @ 256TH AVE SE
5:49 pm (stop) TIGER MTN RD SE@SE 152ND ST

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
4:29 pm (stop) LIBERTY HS
4:35 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 17TH ST (WINDSTONE/NW CORNER)
4:37 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 26TH ST (STONEGATE)
4:40 pm (stop) COAL CREEK PKWY SE @ SE 91ST ST
4:41 pm (stop) COAL CREEK PKY SE@135TH AVE SE
4:42 pm (stop) 7453 NEWCASTLE GOLF CLUB RD

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
5:24 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
5:34 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 17TH ST (WINDSTONE/NW CORNER)
5:35 pm (stop) 148TH AVE SE@NE 26TH ST (STONEGATE)
5:38 pm (stop) COAL CREEK PKWY SE @ SE 91ST ST
5:39 pm (stop) COAL CREEK PKY SE@135TH AVE SE
5:40 pm (stop) 7453 NEWCASTLE GOLF CLUB RD

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
4:29 pm (stop) LIBERTY HS
4:33 pm (stop) 182ND AVE SE@SE 135TH ST
4:35 pm (stop) SE 133RD PL@W LK KATHLEEN DR SE
4:37 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 193RD LN SE
4:38 pm (stop) 196TH AVE SE @ SE 136TH ST
4:39 pm (stop) 196TH AVE SE @ SE 140TH ST
4:39 pm (stop) 196TH AVE SE@ SE 145TH ST
4:42 pm (stop) MAPLE HILLS ES
4:48 pm (stop) 19128 SE 128TH ST /19126 SE 128TH ST
4:48 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 185TH WAY SE
4:49 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 184TH AVE SE
4:49 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST@177TH PL SE
4:49 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 176TH AVE SE

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
5:24 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
5:30 pm (stop) 182ND AVE SE@SE 135TH ST
5:32 pm (stop) SE 133RD PL@W LK KATHLEEN DR SE
5:34 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 193RD LN SE
5:35 pm (stop) 196TH AVE SE @ SE 136TH ST
5:36 pm (stop) 196TH AVE SE @ SE 140TH ST
5:36 pm (stop) 196TH AVE SE@ SE 145TH ST
5:39 pm (stop) MAPLE HILLS ES
5:45 pm (stop) 19128 SE 128TH ST /19126 SE 128TH ST
5:45 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 185TH WAY SE
5:46 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 184TH AVE SE
5:46 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST@177TH PL SE
5:46 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 176TH AVE SE

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE MAYWOOD MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
4:28 pm (stop) LIBERTY HS
4:30 pm (stop) 16620 SE 128TH ST
4:31 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 156TH AVE SE
4:32 pm (stop) ROSARIO AVE NE@ NE 4TH ST(WINDWOOD PULL OFF)
4:32 pm (stop) 552 NILE AVE NE
4:34 pm END APOLLO ES

Wednesday

5:20 pm ORIGIN MAYWOOD MS
5:24 pm STOP LIBERTY HS
5:27 pm (stop) 16620 SE 128TH ST
5:28 pm (stop) SE 128TH ST @ 156TH AVE SE
5:29 pm (stop) ROSARIO AVE NE@ NE 4TH ST(WINDWOOD PULL OFF)
5:30 pm (stop) 552 NILE AVE NE
5:31 pm END APOLLO ES

Route Map

PCMS Activity Routes

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE PCMS
4:25 pm ORIGIN PCMS
4:27 pm (stop) SE ISS FALL CTY RD @ SE SUMMERHILL LN
4:28 pm (stop) SE 58TH ST @ 232ND AVE SE
4:29 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST@232ND AVE SE
4:30 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST @ 229TH AVE SE
4:32 pm (stop) 22500 SE 56TH ST (PARK HILLS CONDO)
4:34 pm (stop) 23205 SE BLK NUGGET RD S/SIDE
4:40 pm END 23420 SE BLK NUGGET RD N/SIDE

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE PCMS
5:20 pm ORIGIN PCMS
5:22 pm (stop) SE ISS FALL CTY RD @ SE SUMMERHILL LN
5:23 pm (stop) SE 58TH ST @ 232ND AVE SE
5:24 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST@232ND AVE SE
5:25 pm (stop) SE 53RD ST @ 229TH AVE SE
5:27 pm (stop) 22500 SE 56TH ST (PARK HILLS CONDO)
5:29 pm (stop) 23205 SE BLK NUGGET RD S/SIDE
5:35 pm END 23420 SE BLK NUGGET RD N/SIDE

 

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE PCMS
4:25 pm ORIGIN PCMS
4:32 pm (stop) NE CENTRAL DR @ THE PARK
4:33 pm (stop) 25TH AVE NE/50'PST INTRSECTION

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE PCMS
5:20 pm ORIGIN PCMS
5:28 pm (stop) NE CENTRAL DR @ THE PARK
5:29 pm (stop) 25TH AVE NE/50'PST INTRSECTION

 

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE PCMS
4:25 pm ORIGIN PCMS
4:28 pm (stop) ISS PINE LK RD SE @ SE 44TH ST
4:31 pm (stop) 4425 ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE
4:31 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE @ SE 47TH WAY
4:31 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@236TH AVE SE (ASPEN GLEN)
4:32 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST @ 233RD AVE SE
4:32 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@229TH PL SE(CAMBRIA)
4:33 pm END 230TH WAY SE @ SE 45TH CT

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE PCMS
5:20 pm ORIGIN PCMS
5:23 pm (stop) ISS PINE LK RD SE @ SE 44TH ST
5:26 pm (stop) 4425 ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE
5:26 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE @ SE 47TH WAY
5:26 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@236TH AVE SE (ASPEN GLEN)
5:27 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST @ 233RD AVE SE
5:27 pm (stop) SE 48TH ST@229TH PL SE(CAMBRIA)
5:28 pm END 230TH WAY SE @ SE 45TH CT

 

Route Map

Skyline/BLMS/PLMS Activity Routes

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:08 pm ARRIVE SKYLINE HS 
4:13 pm ORIGIN SKYLINE HS
4:21 pm (stop) BEAVER LAKE MS
4:28 pm (stop) TROSSACHS BLVD SE @ SE 22ND WAY
4:31 pm (stop) 261ST AVE SE @ SE 27TH ST

Wednesday

4:55 pm ARRIVE SKYLINE HS 
5:00 pm ORIGIN SKYLINE HS
5:08 pm (stop) BEAVER LAKE MS
5:15 pm (stop) TROSSACHS BLVD SE @ SE 22ND WAY
5:18 pm (stop) 261ST AVE SE @ SE 27TH ST

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE PINE LAKE MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN PINE LAKE MS
4:29 pm (stop) 228TH AVE SE@SE 13TH WAY -NO XING
4:30 pm STOP SKYLINE HS
4:35 pm (stop) 240TH WAY SE@SE 8TH ST
4:38 pm (stop) 248TH AVE SE@SE 13TH / CORNER B-4 THE GRASS
4:40 pm (stop) 251ST PL SE @ 250TH PL SE
4:43 pm (stop) SE 24TH ST@242ND AVE SE
4:48 pm (stop) SE 32ND WAY @ SUNNY HILLS STAIRCASE
4:50 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE @ SE KLAHAMIE BLVD

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE PINE LAKE MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN PINE LAKE MS
5:24 pm (stop) 228TH AVE SE@SE 13TH WAY -NO XING
5:25 pm STOP SKYLINE HS
5:31 pm (stop) 240TH WAY SE@SE 8TH ST
5:34 pm (stop) 248TH AVE SE@SE 13TH / CORNER B-4 THE GRASS
5:36 pm (stop) 251ST PL SE @ 250TH PL SE
5:39 pm (stop) SE 24TH ST@242ND AVE SE
5:44 pm (stop) SE 32ND WAY @ SUNNY HILLS STAIRCASE
5:46 pm (stop) ISSAQUAH PINE LAKE RD SE @ SE KLAHAMIE BLVD

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE PINE LAKE MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN PINE LAKE MS
4:30 pm STOP SKYLINE HS
4:39 pm (stop) 24TH WAY/24TH ST 50' B-4 SAMM WOODS ENTRANCE
4:41 pm (stop) 192ND AVE SE @SE 22ND PL (FIRE HYDRANT)
4:42 pm (stop) E LK SAMM PKY SE@SE 32ND ST
4:45 pm END 4280/4289 @BLK MAILBOX@PEREGRINE PT

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE PINE LAKE MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN PINE LAKE MS
5:25 pm STOP SKYLINE HS
5:35 pm (stop) 24TH WAY/24TH ST 50' B-4 SAMM WOODS ENTRANCE
5:37 pm (stop) 192ND AVE SE @SE 22ND PL (FIRE HYDRANT)
5:38 pm (stop) E LK SAMM PKY SE@SE 32ND ST
5:41 pm END 4280/4289 @BLK MAILBOX@PEREGRINE PT

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:08 pm ARRIVE SKYLINE HS 
4:13 pm ORIGIN SKYLINE HS
4:21 pm (stop) BEAVER LAKE MS
4:26 pm (stop) 4280 KLAHANIE DRIVE SE
4:29 pm (stop) SE ISSAQUAH FALL CITY RD @ SE 42ND ST
4:37 pm (stop) 250TH PL SE @ 251ST PL SE
4:38 pm END SE 19TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE

Wednesday

4:55 pm ARRIVE SKYLINE HS 
5:00 pm ORIGIN SKYLINE HS
5:08 pm (stop) BEAVER LAKE MS
5:13 pm (stop) 4280 KLAHANIE DRIVE SE
5:16 pm (stop) SE ISSAQUAH FALL CITY RD @ SE 42ND ST
5:24 pm (stop) 250TH PL SE @ 251ST PL SE
5:25 pm END SE 19TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE

Route Map

Monday, Tuesday Thursday

4:20 pm ARRIVE PINE LAKE MS 
4:25 pm ORIGIN PINE LAKE MS
4:30 pm STOP SKYLINE HS
4:36 pm (stop) SE 20TH ST @ 212TH AVE SE
4:38 pm (stop) CREEKSIDE ES
4:40 pm (stop) 212TH AVE SE @ SE 28TH ST
4:42 pm (stop) SE 34TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE
4:43 pm (stop) 212TH AVE SE@SE 34TH PL

Wednesday

5:15 pm ARRIVE PINE LAKE MS 
5:20 pm ORIGIN PINE LAKE MS
5:25 pm STOP SKYLINE HS
5:32 pm (stop) SE 20TH ST @ 212TH AVE SE
5:34 pm (stop) CREEKSIDE ES
5:37 pm (stop) 212TH AVE SE @ SE 28TH ST
5:38 pm (stop) SE 34TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE
5:40 pm (stop) 212TH AVE SE@SE 34TH PL

Route Map