Back
CG Tri 3 winner

Charger Gold Nominees and Winner - Tri 3

Posted on June 11, 2021

Charger Gold Recipients - Trimester 3  

Congratulations!  

6thGrade

7thGrade

7thGrade

7thGrade

7thGrade

7thGrade

7thGrade

8thGrade

Sydney B.

Alli A.

Hannah D.

Ryan K.

Dinke M.

Pari P.

Theena T.

Alejandro B.

Mia C.

Mylene A.

Grady D.

Josephine K.

Ben M.

Izzy R.

Isabel T.

Pierceson C.

Marlee F.

Gracie A.

Dawson D.

Izzy K.

Ava M.

William R.

Cyrus T.

Danica C.

Zehra I.

Ashita A.

Kendyl E.

Naveen K.

Kylie Mc.

Josie S.

Kenzie T.

Mari'Angeles C-B.

Emma I.

Zoe A.

Nabeel F.

Ricardo K.

Dex Mc.

Kaeven S.

Avery T.

Marcus E.

Marlee J.

Korban B.

Brenna F.

Dane K.

Sydnee Mc.

Gabbie S.

Lakshya U.

Liam H.

Prarthanna K.

Avery B.

Olivia G.

Ananya K.

Zander M.

Dani S.

Charlie V.

Kiona H.

Kailee Mc.

Ava B.

Gaby G.

Shreyas K.

Moises M.

Connor S.

Shruthi V.

Maryia H.

Kiera M.

Cole B.

Aliyah G.

Danny K.

Andrew M.

Shay S.

Roz V.

Dalen J.

Isabella O.

Nate B.

Makenna H.

Maria K.

Christina M.

Ryan S.

Khoi-Nguyen V.

Livjot K.

Aaron P.

Gavin B.

Stella H.

Mark K.

Lucy M.

Diya S.

Aiden W.

Ella K.

Blake R.

Elizabeth B.

Bridget H.

Alex K.

Sophie N.

William S.

Jackson W.

Brayden K.

Jacob R.

Kelsey B.

Braydon H.

Shreenidhi K.

Ian N.

Tommy S.

Mason W.

Boris L.

Shreya S.

Eric C.

James H.

Marlee La.

Thomas N.

Aashna S.

Gabe W.

Emma L.

Pranav S.

Luke C.

August H.

Cami La.

Michelle N.

Addie S.

Sidd W.

Jack L.

Kyleigh S.

Torsten C.

Emma H.

Alex L.

Sabina N.

Elias S.

Rachel W.

Greg Mc.

Ethan Z.

Alyssa C.

Simone H.

Kathryn L.

Ellie N.

Charlotte S.

Emilie W.

Robert M.

 

Angelina C.

Hannah H.

Jacob L.

Allyssa N.

Eesha S.

Marek W.

Andrew N.

 

Jakob C.

Callie H.

Julianne L.

Kaitlin O.

Nithya S-R-C.

Jaden Y.

Jordan N.

 

Caroline C.

Jackie H.

Ethan L.

Tabitha P.

Shravan S.

 

Cierra N.

 

Berlyn C.

Corbin H.

Ruibin L.

Maximo P.

Coco S-P-N.

 

Rowan O.

 

Hayden D.

Cara H.

Maily L.

Ben P.

Aidan S.

 

Yasmin P.

 

Melia D.

Jordyn H.

Graysen L.

Jackson P.

Avery S.

 

Eleanor P.

 

Dylan D.

Sydney H.

Mo M.

Victor P.

Andrew S.

 

Damian P.

 

Chloe D.

Taylor H.

Vanathi M.

Mikayla P.

Peter S.

 

Gregory R.

 

Samara D.

Audrey I.

Ben M.

Lily P.

Kam T.

 

Moises R.

 

Trinity D.

Deacon I.

Lena M-P.

Alexis P.

Caroline T.

 

Savannah S.

 

Alexander D.

Tayten J.

Johaan M.

Yash P.

Sadie T.

 

Aria S.

 

Tiffany D.

Theo K.

Emily M-G.

Troy P.

Leo T-N.

 

Peyton S.

 

Gavin D.

Saaketh K.

Marisol M.

Braylon P.

Eric T.

 

Malia S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brandon S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Calista V.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maxwell V.